Home
   >>> Tennisclub Herford e.V.TennisArchiv2013 / Damen Teams 2013 ...

­­­       Unsere Partner

     

1. Damen (teil)
2.+3. Damen

Damen 1.+2.+3. Mannschaft

(Verbandsliga/Kreisliga/Kreisklasse)

 

Freye-Menzler, Kirstin/ Malovic, Aleksandra/ Bitter, Lizzy/ Dzinic, Jelena/ Meier, Johanna/ Bouw, Evianne/ Kommer, Franziska/ Kuijer, Charlotte/ Mozuch, Jacqueline/ Steur, Sylvia/ Kuijer, Pauline/ Grove, Patricia/ Neiss, Ann-Kathrin/ Kleineberg, Charlotte/ Harth, Julia/ Schreiber, Maren/ Dietz, Charleen/ Kähler, Celine/ Crombie, Kimberley/ Wippersteg, Kendra/ Breder, Katharina/ Lee, Karen/ Linke, Stefanie/ Müller, Janina/ Sander, Pauline/ Schwarzer, Vanessa/ Tiemann, Hannah/ Linke, Melanie/ Hofmeister, Katharina/ Mäder, Julia/ Mäder, Jana/ Strunk, Melissa/ Seifert, Mira/ Heitland, Anika/ Säger, Franziska/ Hillbrand, Julia-Sofie/ Deutermann, Hannah/ Brandhans, Josefin/ Paetzke, Christina/ Rother, Julia

2. Damen 30

Damen 30 1.+2. Mannschaft

(Bezirksliga/Kreisklasse)

Pittelkow, Katja, Middelschulte, Christiane, Straube-Pantelidis, Sarah Maria, Bolte, Gundula, Ziegenbruch, Tanja, Riepe, Sonja, Neiss, Britta, Möller, Bettina, Müller, Andrea, Fischer, Sabrina, Kommer, Kristine, Laporte-Tiemann, Birgitt, Langenscheidt,Laura, Deutermann, Andrea, Strüve, Nicole, Dieckwisch, Petra, Schwarzer, Britta, Flocke, Heike, Keuchel,Marie-Luise, Lehrich, Susanne, Hohmeyer, Christiane, Thiele-Baus, Corinna, Korte-Seifert, Britta, Rosenthal, Martina, Meyer, Bettina

1. Damen 40



Damen 40 1. Mannschaft

(Regionalliga)

 

Nadja Beik, Natalja Harina-Beckmann, Ines Menkhaus, Karen Seibüchler, Claudia Schweizer, Ute Schroeder, Antje Schaller, Angela Jeretzky, Andrea Rutz-Stumpf

 

 

 

 

 

2. Damen 40



Damen 40 2.Mannschaft

(OWL-Liga)

 

Brandtmann, Jutta, Sander, Heike, Mäder, Sibylle, Rutz-Stumpf, Andrea, Laubenstein, Martina, Zich, Andrea, Kähler, Sibylle, Dr. Heuser, Anja, Grove, Petra, Dr. Koberstein, Brigitte, Theiling, Anette


Damen 55

(Westfalenliga)

 

Hempelmann, Margrit, Dieme, Birgitta, Parsow, Irmgard, Dreifürst-Gottschalk, Monika, Freye, Gudrun, Kruidenier, Nora, Hobein, Dagmar, Plänker, Christel

 

2. Damen 60



Damen 60

(Ostwestfalenliga)

 

Fleckenstein, Christine, Bösebeck-Bolte, Marlies, Köstermeyer, Christel, Ortwig, Marlies, Vorndamm, Marita, Hachmeyer, Barbara, Plappert, Gisela, Kerber, Annegret, Wehmhöner, Dagmar