Home
   >>> Tennisclub Herford e.V.TennisArchiv2014 / Herren Teams 2014 ...

­­­       Unsere Partner

     

Herren 1.Mannschaft
Herren 2.u.3.Mannschaft

Herren 1. - 3. Mannschaft

Markus Menzler, Sebastiaan Bonapart, Casper Bonapart, Floris van den Brink, Marius Schmidt, Niklas Windmann, Marvin Meier, Lars Hoischen, Jonas Müller, Rami Hamoda, Maximiian Winde, Maximilian Minnig, Christoph Ochel, Tim Hendrik Prüßner, Raoul Noah Büscher, Nick Oskar Luckow, Moritz Tiemann, Christopher Meier, Marius Mielke, Nicolas Brauns, Laurenz Sander, Damianus-Badian Pawlak, Joris Kramer, Dominic Hohmeyer, Nick Diekwisch, Yannic Brauns, Marco Rother, Aleksandar Djoba, Christopher Baus, Moritz Reese, Leon Kardell, Daniel Schmidt, Sven Hoischen, Julius Pahmeier, Conradin Amft, Philipp Asselbor, Felix Stumpf, Philipp Neumann, Mikko Reese, David Schultz, Jan Alexander Gieseck, Christopher Kühn, Viktor Budek, Dominik Säger, Samuel Friedrich, Constantin Stumpf, Cornelius Kühn, Jannik Schreiber, Patrick Hollenbach, Moritz Leester, Levin Bokermann, Christian Rullkötter

Herren 40

Herren 40

Gabor Rosza, Jens Peter Wörmann, Oldrich Strouhal, Berthold Strüve, Markus Sander, Christian Steffen, Udo Knake, Jobst Kleineberg, Jörg Manzick, Stefan Hoischen, Christian Beyer, Frank Blasberg, Dirk Voßhall

Herren 50

Herren 50

Frank Oester-Barkey, Kersten Heybrock, Michael Grove, Franz Bogler, Thomas Glodde, Ralf Stakelbeck, Karsten Kölsch, Albert Möller, Friedrich von Hollen, Jens Tiemann, Marek Prucknicki, Norbert Kardell

Herren 55

Herren 55

Uwe Stricker, Ulrich Dieme, Michael Horst, Alfred Slawik, Helmut Gleisner, Joachim Siedler, Uwe Harth, Paul Possart, Peter-Michael Philipp

Herren 60

Herren 60

Norbert Lehrich, Wilfried Ahring, Dieter Kommer, Jürgen Türoff, Birger Kremeyer, Axel Gravenkamp, Horst Weitkamp, Bernd Wilhelm, Dietrich Baumsteiger, Meinolf Gottschalk, Klaus Flacke, Kurt Thüner

Herren 65

Herren 65

Gerd-Otto Knake, Bernd Ritterhoff, Franz Wiedel, Eberhard Stanek, Lothar Tappe, Klaus Blanke, Wolfgang Otto

Herren 70
Herren 70

Herren 70  1.u.2.Mannschaft

Joachim Buhrmester, Hans Lotz, Dieter Hamm, Dieter Wehmhöner, Dieter Sieveke, Dieter Blanke, Erwin Fleckenstein, Hans-Werner Benstein, Friedrich Brück, Eduard Schmedding, Hanfried Schröder, Horst Ortwig, Wolfgang Zaborowski, Klaus Ohle, Ralf Kiessner